Clients

Our online mastering clients are based in more than 40 countries around the world. They range from amateur musicians through to professional artists, bands, producers, recording studios and record labels. Below you will find a selection of our past and present clients.

Australia 

Aiden Wilcox
Ashleigh Grace
Big On Tangents
Blair Joscelyne
Brett Eeles
Darren Fewins
Diezel Town
Double Chamber
Eat Your Heart Out
Fingers Crossed
Fresh Nelson
Galileo’s Ghost
Grizzly Adams
Honest Crooks
Howard Shearman
I Escape
Isotopes
Lauren Wheatley
Liberties
Mark Lanfranchi
Michael Burke
Nathan Williams
Nostalgia
Of Divinity
Promises
Regresser
Rob Cass
Sabrina
Seaside
Simma
Spin Gents
Staunch
The Loom of Time
The Sign of Four
Tommirock Studios
Tristan Fletcher
Under Grey Skies

Austria 

Aico Strings
Arnold Wolf
Blau AG
CDJ-MK
Chris Ramonn
Daddo Oreskovich
De Brand
Diken Music
Emina
Essay
Fauna
Global Scum
Kings of the Strings
Gernot Unterweger
Highheeler
Klangreime
Mischa Nalic
Moun10 Records
Niie
Pete Art
Saitenlage
SixtySix Records
SmallPox
Still Shine
Sturmlicht
Swisz
The Tdag Project

Belgium 

Everything We Used To Be
Cruz Control
Daniel Colonerus
Fast Distance
Hell & Dash
Henri Vertenten
James Deano
Kharysong
Kevin en Mario
Les Mâles de Mer
Nebraska
NGlobe
Pierre Surquin
Ramazo
Sietse

Brazil 

Bruno Claudino
Caio Marques
Dalva Suada
Dr Zeh
Eric Taylor
EFH Live
Fabio Serpe
Felipe Ayres
Geek-O
Marquinario
Nahtaivel
Ploriphonic
Punch Project
Rodrigo Bezerra Trio
The Freakdogs
Vertical Group

Canada 

Kris Moauro
Phoenix York
Piano Next Door
The Smile Syndicate
Xylaruus

Colombia 

Resina Lala
The Spotglow

Cyprus

John Wu

Denmark

Christoffer Retz
Hellmann & Mollerup
Hinterland
Holsaae
Jorge Hansen
Klangheim
Martin Thomas
Michael Frydensberg
Nipiki
Suzette Lyn
Thomas Richard

Egypt 

SLm.Z

Estonia 

Suuralle

Faro Islands 

Bugvi and Gunnar

Finland

Audile
Celestial Voyager
Cut and Slice
JN Kristian
Joonas Puranen
Justwill
Kody
Pastorit
Samuli Kuusisto
Sebastian Lindqvist
Seteli
Srofase
The Burning

France 

!2!
A Loaner
Andre Magri
Atlantyca
Banana Spleen
Becays
Bohemian Supermarket
DLRZ
Gasmoney
G.No
Jaimé
Jocari
Lenzo Kossa
Lorenzo Naccarato Trio
Madamascar
Moonjackers
Parazik Matik
Ray Kash
ShtraFX
Sybélune
The Marshals
The New Barons
The Novelties
The Probs
Toan’Co
Windsor

Germany 

Adam Is A Girl
Andreas Thiele
Angie
Anvio
Axx & Blue Ragoue
Aylin
Bakess
Barsky
Blaer
Bodytricks
Broken Honesty
Bruno Verdugo
Callahaan
Cato
Chris M
Christian Horn
Cohesion
Curt Powell
Danny TripZ
David Keller
D.E.X.
Die Juppies
DJ BSE
DJ Snowbreaker
DNJVN
Domstürmer
Dymic
Eight Hands
Eject
EOS
Flytrap
Folly Kramer
Forma Tadre
Frank Renfordt
Greg L May
Grizzly’s Garden
Horny Lulu
Huelsen und Oesen
Hugo Laut
Humanizer
continued …

Germany 

… continued
I.M.Nail
Infinite Score
Intime Töne
Involution
Ivory
Jürgen Brilling
Katja Werker
Keystroke
Lambogini Da Ace
Lui And Friends
Luv&Lee
Mama Lauda
Manfred Wiesler
Martin Wolfinger
Matthias Kunze
Melokind
Michael Schremmer
Milaro
Mister Kibs
Myrtus Creed
Niclas Wego
Nils Kunz
Nuno Weger
One
Pani
Pascal Kimoon
Phil Coenen
Phil Enquist
Poet
Poppy Red Sunday
Ray and His Funky Things
Red Code Revolution
Red Strict Area
S1mul4
Sascha Minarski
Simeon
Skaluna
Squash Fitness Club
Stefan Kloos
Stefan Schenkel
Steven Bay
Subknight
Susann Schönfeld
The Black Lane
The Hendersongs
The New Disharmony
The Rough Edges
Tobias Langhein
Vincent Master
Walking Pace
Yoni
Zahlreich

Greece 

The Spaceguest

Honduras 

Random Fret

Iceland 

The Young and Carefree

India 

DJ Iron Rose

Iran 

Karami
Mearaj
Mohsen Chavoshi
Omid Roshanbin

Ireland 

Audible Joes
BH Music Production
Brian Gallagher
Conall Bailey
Damage Grows
DeLorean Suite
Fizzy Water
Here We Stand
Kenny Grant
Norman
That Falling Feeling

Israel 

Bronze Honey
Early Rise
Ish Hapsanter
Itai Fried
Tal Gil

Italy 

Alessandro Leotta
Almengauge
Baciamolemani
Claudio Casanueva
Davide Cecchi
Decadent Heroes
DJ Duem
D.P. Factory Music
Federico Lopez
Franco Dessi
Giuseppe Gianzini
Higher Regions Records
Idren Natural
Joy
Karmamoi
Matteo E Basta
McBrilliant
Mighty Prophet
Psilocibe
PTSD
Red Lips
Robert Piccaluga
Silent Grave
Silver Key
Sixty Miles Ahead
Soundrise
The Ergot

Jamaica

Hezron
Luciano
Mikey General
Ras Brando

Kasachstan

Max Kichigin

Malaysia

Garyani

Mexico

Evan
Leoga
SpY
The Rawd

Netherlands 

Aydin Akarsu
Ferry Uktolseja
Kerani
Master Guitar Session
Oscar Peters
Roberto Picasso
Sandra Offereins
Silver
Sonny Wilson

New Zealand 

The Identity Slip

Norway 

Alex Wallem
A Lonely Alliance
Banaan
Brand New Start
Bre-D
Christian Bakstad
Christopher Straume
Cooper
Fleechment
Frode Johansen
Gass
Joey Nandow
Kare Loe
Ketil Arntzen
Little Empire
Lydleggern
Martin Pettersen
Northern Project
Only Antonis
Stuilui
Theoball
Tor Espen
Twoface

Poland 

Buenos Agres
Coca Dillaz
DogDas
Grzegorz Elzbieciak
Karim Koszmar
Kosteq
Popcorn
Popeye
Teleport Magic
Tetany
Zakret

Portugal

Aboutowake
Antonio Garcia
Carl Mendes
DJ Skunk
Gerson Santos
Helena Kuppert
Lissabon
Pedro Tavares
The Zoo

Romania 

Adi Moldovan
Adonai
Beck Corlan
Bogdan Ota
Dani si Anca
DDZ
Decean
Fratii Tonea
Ghita Munteanu
IHOP-TM
Nuvijan
PAS

Russia 

Altavista
Blondrock
Captain Summer
Lucky Roger
Mistwist
Oleg Sumbaev
Razgilday
Ritual Sound
ThankYouPain
The Elans
We Have Facts

Serbia 

Bogdan Radovic
Groovy Tunes
Ljute Papricice
(Ne)Normalni

Singapore 

Aadhir Razak
Aisyah Aziz
Alien Sperm Attack
Arus Band
Asnida Daud
Bakti Khair
Dani Farrell
Diorama
Farhan
Fauzie Laily
Hydir Idris
Isaac Tan
Kaiowas
Mark X Hashy
Pulse
Sarah Aqilah
Sofia Arissa
Syahrun
Temple Of Horses
The Sallys
YouthWreck

Slovenia 

Alenka Godec
Aleš Klinar
Alex Volasko
Almost Rage
Andraz Hribar
Anja Rupel
Chena
Clemens
Dirtswitch
Drugo Leto
Evil Eve
Jana Sustersic
Jan Plestenjak
Jernej Zoran
Katarina Mala
Leni Kravac
Low Peak Charlie
Maja Keuc
Mit
Monolits
Peter Jenic
Primoz Turk
Samuel Lucas
Sell Out

Spain 

Ambient Q
Chus Garcia
Delanada
Izu Nauk
Jaroslav Szaniszlo
Kasperle
Maleek
Marcos Cesar
Mauricio Cortez
Newmaik

South Africa 

Art of Play
Lord Harmony
Lungiswa Plaatjies

Sweden 

Björn Bunes
Club Ampa
Dephaser
Fillipp Williams
Gina
Holiday Cramps
Jamunition
Lev Lo
Live for the Weekend
John Mode
Jonathan Triumf
LWKY
Magnus Wederup
Manjana
Mile
Street Bourbon Band
The Hate Colony
The Key Key
The Trainrobbers
Try Gorgeous
Twibak
Victor Hillström

Switzerland 

Adison Records
Burn Out
Cado
Dae Det
Down Mountain Forest
Franzone
Geiko
Giampiero Castaldi
Jordan Saxemard
Lukacs
Mik Arlati
Passwechsel
Pressure Drop In The Cabin
Rion Scorp
Sheep’s Power
Sick Strophe
Stephan Urwyler
Sümetrix
Thomas Meyenberg
WBB

Turkey 

80 Kalibre
Akin Andirin
Ayfilon
Aysegul Altiok
Can Akcan
Bahadir
Better Blues Band
Bugra Sisman
Burak Kor
Darkphase
Emre Aydin
Emre Kuranel
Enter
Erkan Pasa
Forgotten
Funda Cetinkaya
Isokronal
Istanbul Arabesque Project
Janic
Keti
Kutup Ata Tuncer
Murat Tekyildiz
Okan Oz
Orcun Uner
Peron
Sarp Sanin
Seksundört
Serdar Ortaç
Sertan Can
Sinan Cem Eroglu
Tayfur
Timur Gökyiğit
Tolga Kefeli
Tolga Özkan

UK

Acoustic Music From Earth
Alexander Nikitin
Dohta
Douglas MacKinnon
Embers
Etiq
Gareth Evans
Gary Optim
Hollow moon
Hugo Kendsdale
Kate Bauer
Leena Ojala
Mouth Of Ghosts
Outsiders
Taylor and the Mason
The Hi-Life Companion
The Reverend Eli Finnegan
The Stowaways
The Travelling Band

USA

Adam Teacha Barnes
Alta Rosa Villa
Bently McKenna
December Tide
Flash Murphy
Fourteenk
Goodnight Criminals
Hendersin
Hurricane Woody
Jai LeFunk
Just Out Zonin
Kelsey Reed
Kenny MacKenzie Trio
Ketura
Mark Chiriboga
Matt Ponak
Michelle Gordon
Mike Lucey
Noa Vlessing
Noelle Micarelli
Over The Bridge
Queen Makedah
Red Tail Hawk
Robert Smith
Seven Octaves
Skai Nine
Stamina Allstars
Suzette D Jones
The Foreground
Thomas Gunther
William Wilson

Vanuatu

Twinsparks

Vietnam

Minh Nhut